ITC Logo
Rooms & Events Calendar

   Request a Reservation

CG: All Calendars
Previous Month  Next Month Year View  iCal Event Export Search  Print User Preferences
March 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26  Week 9
27281
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3021 10846 / John Kesner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3021 17591 / John Kesner
1:00pm - 3:30pm 250: EDUC 2120
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3600
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: ECE 3255
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: EDUC 2120
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7300 14112
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:EDSS 7540 22277 / Chantee Earl
2
9:00am - 11:30am 250: ECE 3390 17053
9:30am - 10:45am 256:EDUC 3100 14986 / Omer Ari
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252:ECE 3255 12599 / Rhina Fernandes Williams
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: 3600
2:00pm - 3:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm rm 254:Early College / Tene Davis
2:30pm - 4:15pm 250:Direct Focus Youth
4:00pm - 5:00pm 106: KH 3600
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:ECE 7585 17152 / Laura Meyers
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7190 1266301
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: CPS 8431
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250:ECE 7576 15076 / Laura Meyers
3
8:00am - 4:45pm rm 250:ASIST Training / Laura Shannonhouse
8:00am - 4:45pm rm 252:ASIST Training / Laura Shannonhouse
9:00am - 10:30am 106: KH 3600
11:00am - 12:30pm 106: KH 3600 10855
11:00am - 1:30pm 254: KH 3635 16840
1:00pm - 2:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm 100:Early college
2:00pm - 4:30pm 254: KH 4210 20375
3:00pm - 4:30pm 106: KH 3600
4
5  Week 10
6
9:00am - 11:30am 250:ECE 3603 15521 Tiffany Jacobs
9:00am - 11:30am 252: ECE 3390
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3603 17954 / Tiffany Jacobs
9:30am - 1:00pm 100:Early College
11:00am - 12:15pm 256:KH 8650 21407 / Deborah Shapiro
1:00pm - 1:50pm 254:EXC 9900 22665 / Amy Lederberg
1:00pm - 3:30pm 100: EPRS 7900
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256:ECE 3606 15522 / David Wojnowski
1:00pm - 3:30pm rm 250:EDRD 3490 22784 / Jayoiung Choi
1:00pm - 4:00pm 106:Crim Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9560
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: exc 4560/6560 14953/ 17135
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:ECE 7390 15518 / Lynn Hart
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: ECE 3663
4:30pm - 7:00pm 256: ECE 6375
7:15pm - 9:45pm 100: EPRS 8530
7:15pm - 9:45pm 252:ECE 7410 16438 / Ramona Matthews
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254: EXC 4580/6580 16605/17136
7:15pm - 9:45pm rm 256:EXC 6560 22476 / Debra McKeown
7
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3400 15519 / Roberta Gardner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3604 16600 / CAthy Amanti
9:00am - 11:30am 256: ECE 3400
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 2:40pm 256: PERS 2001
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3602
1:00pm - 4:00pm rm 106: Early College / Tene Davis
1:30pm - 3:30pm 254:ECE 3602 CRN 15466 / Laura Meyers & Teri Holbrook
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9571
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:BRFV 4490 21481
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:CSD 7570 21507 / Brandt Culpepper
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:ECE 8440 20577 / Rachel Flore
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254:LT 9850 CRN 15239
8
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3021 10846 / John Kesner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3021 17591 / John Kesner
1:00pm - 3:30pm 250: EDUC 2120
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3600
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: ECE 3255
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: EDUC 2120
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7300 14112
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:EDSS 7540 22277 / Chantee Earl
9
9:00am - 11:30am 250: ECE 3390 17053
9:30am - 10:45am 256:EDUC 3100 14986 / Omer Ari
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
11:00am - 12:15pm rm 106:KH 3020 / Vicki Burrow
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252:ECE 3255 12599 / Rhina Fernandes Williams
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: 3600
2:00pm - 3:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm rm 254:Early College / Tene Davis
2:30pm - 4:15pm 250:Direct Focus Youth
4:00pm - 5:00pm 106: KH 3600
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:ECE 7585 17152 / Laura Meyers
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7190 1266301
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: CPS 8431
5:30pm - 6:45pm rm 256:EXC 7490 15497 / Judith Emerson
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250:ECE 7576 15076 / Laura Meyers
10
8:00am - 4:45pm rm 250:ASIST Training / Laura Shannonhouse
8:00am - 4:45pm rm 256:ASIST / Laura Shannonhouse
9:00am - 10:30am 106: KH 3600
11:00am - 12:30pm 106: KH 3600 10855
11:00am - 1:30pm 254: KH 3635 16840
1:00pm - 2:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm 100:Early college
2:00pm - 4:30pm 254: KH 4210 20375
3:00pm - 4:30pm 106: KH 3600
11
12  Week 11
13
9:00am - 11:30am 250:ECE 3603 15521 Tiffany Jacobs
9:00am - 11:30am 252: ECE 3390
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3603 17954 / Tiffany Jacobs
9:30am - 1:00pm 100:Early College
11:00am - 12:15pm 256:KH 8650 21407 / Deborah Shapiro
1:00pm - 1:50pm 254:EXC 9900 22665 / Amy Lederberg
1:00pm - 3:30pm 100: EPRS 7900
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256:ECE 3606 15522 / David Wojnowski
1:00pm - 3:30pm rm 250:EDRD 3490 22784 / Jayoiung Choi
1:00pm - 4:00pm 106:Crim Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9560
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: exc 4560/6560 14953/ 17135
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:ECE 7390 15518 / Lynn Hart
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: ECE 3663
4:30pm - 7:00pm 256: ECE 6375
7:15pm - 9:45pm 100: EPRS 8530
7:15pm - 9:45pm 252:ECE 7410 16438 / Ramona Matthews
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254: EXC 4580/6580 16605/17136
7:15pm - 9:45pm rm 256:EXC 6560 22476 / Debra McKeown
14
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3400 15519 / Roberta Gardner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3604 16600 / CAthy Amanti
9:00am - 11:30am 256: ECE 3400
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 2:40pm 256: PERS 2001
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3602
1:00pm - 4:00pm rm 106: Early College / Tene Davis
1:30pm - 3:30pm 254:ECE 3602 CRN 15466 / Laura Meyers & Teri Holbrook
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9571
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:BRFV 4490 21481
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:CSD 7570 21507 / Brandt Culpepper
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254:LT 9850 CRN 15239
15
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3021 10846 / John Kesner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3021 17591 / John Kesner
9:00am - 12:30pm 106: Taleo and Managerial Training
1:00pm - 3:30pm 250: EDUC 2120
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3600
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: ECE 3255
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: EDUC 2120
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7300 14112
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:EDSS 7540 22277 / Chantee Earl
16
9:00am - 11:30am 250: ECE 3390 17053
9:30am - 10:45am 256:EDUC 3100 14986 / Omer Ari
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252:ECE 3255 12599 / Rhina Fernandes Williams
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: 3600
2:00pm - 3:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm rm 254:Early College / Tene Davis
2:30pm - 4:15pm 250:Direct Focus Youth
4:00pm - 5:00pm 106: KH 3600
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:ECE 7585 17152 / Laura Meyers
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7190 1266301
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: CPS 8431
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250:ECE 7576 15076 / Laura Meyers
17
9:00am - 10:30am 106: KH 3600
11:00am - 12:30pm 106: KH 3600 10855
11:00am - 1:30pm 254: KH 3635 16840
1:00pm - 2:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm 100:Early college
2:00pm - 4:30pm 254: KH 4210 20375
3:00pm - 4:30pm 106: KH 3600
18
19  Week 12
20
9:00am - 11:30am 250:ECE 3603 15521 Tiffany Jacobs
9:00am - 11:30am 252: ECE 3390
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3603 17954 / Tiffany Jacobs
9:30am - 1:00pm 100:Early College
11:00am - 12:15pm 256:KH 8650 21407 / Deborah Shapiro
1:00pm - 1:50pm 254:EXC 9900 22665 / Amy Lederberg
1:00pm - 3:30pm 100: EPRS 7900
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256:ECE 3606 15522 / David Wojnowski
1:00pm - 3:30pm rm 250:EDRD 3490 22784 / Jayoiung Choi
1:00pm - 4:00pm 106:Crim Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9560
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: exc 4560/6560 14953/ 17135
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:ECE 7390 15518 / Lynn Hart
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: ECE 3663
4:30pm - 7:00pm 256: ECE 6375
7:15pm - 9:45pm 100: EPRS 8530
7:15pm - 9:45pm 252:ECE 7410 16438 / Ramona Matthews
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254: EXC 4580/6580 16605/17136
7:15pm - 9:45pm rm 256:EXC 6560 22476 / Debra McKeown
21
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3400 15519 / Roberta Gardner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3604 16600 / CAthy Amanti
9:00am - 11:30am 256: ECE 3400
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 2:40pm 256: PERS 2001
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3602
1:00pm - 4:00pm rm 106: Early College / Tene Davis
1:30pm - 3:30pm 254:ECE 3602 CRN 15466 / Laura Meyers & Teri Holbrook
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9571
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:BRFV 4490 21481
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:CSD 7570 21507 / Brandt Culpepper
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:ECE 8440 20577 / Rachel Flore
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250: EXC 7281 19506
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254:LT 9850 CRN 15239
22
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3021 10846 / John Kesner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3021 17591 / John Kesner
1:00pm - 3:30pm 250: EDUC 2120
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3600
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: ECE 3255
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: EDUC 2120
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7300 14112
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:EDSS 7540 22277 / Chantee Earl
23
9:00am - 11:30am 250: ECE 3390 17053
9:30am - 10:45am 256:EDUC 3100 14986 / Omer Ari
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252:ECE 3255 12599 / Rhina Fernandes Williams
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: 3600
2:00pm - 3:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm rm 254:Early College / Tene Davis
2:30pm - 4:15pm 250:Direct Focus Youth
4:00pm - 5:00pm 106: KH 3600
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:ECE 7585 17152 / Laura Meyers
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7190 1266301
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: CPS 8431
5:30pm - 6:45pm rm 256:EXC 7490 15497 / Judith Emerson
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250:ECE 7576 15076 / Laura Meyers
24
8:30am - 4:30pm rm 250:Project WET
9:00am - 10:30am 106: KH 3600
11:00am - 12:30pm 106: KH 3600 10855
11:00am - 1:30pm 254: KH 3635 16840
1:00pm - 2:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm 100:Early college
2:00pm - 4:30pm 254: KH 4210 20375
2:00pm - 5:00pm 252: Dual Language Symposium
2:00pm - 5:00pm 256: Dual and Language Symposium
3:00pm - 4:30pm 106: KH 3600
25
9:00am - 1:00pm 252: EPEL 8420
9:00am - 1:00pm 254: EPEL 9970
10:00am - 12:00pm 250: Dual Language Symposium
10:00am - 12:00pm 256: Dual Language Symposium
26  Week 13
27
9:00am - 11:30am 250:ECE 3603 15521 Tiffany Jacobs
9:00am - 11:30am 252: ECE 3390
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3603 17954 / Tiffany Jacobs
9:30am - 1:00pm 100:Early College
11:00am - 12:15pm 256:KH 8650 21407 / Deborah Shapiro
1:00pm - 1:50pm 254:EXC 9900 22665 / Amy Lederberg
1:00pm - 3:30pm 100: EPRS 7900
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256:ECE 3606 15522 / David Wojnowski
1:00pm - 3:30pm rm 250:EDRD 3490 22784 / Jayoiung Choi
1:00pm - 4:00pm 106:Crim Center
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9560
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: exc 4560/6560 14953/ 17135
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:ECE 7390 15518 / Lynn Hart
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: ECE 3663
4:30pm - 7:00pm 256: ECE 6375
4:30pm - 8:00pm rm 106:UACM Group / Shonda Smith
7:15pm - 9:45pm 100: EPRS 8530
7:15pm - 9:45pm 252:ECE 7410 16438 / Ramona Matthews
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254: EXC 4580/6580 16605/17136
7:15pm - 9:45pm rm 256:EXC 6560 22476 / Debra McKeown
28
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3400 15519 / Roberta Gardner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3604 16600 / CAthy Amanti
9:00am - 11:30am 256: ECE 3400
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 2:40pm 256: PERS 2001
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3602
1:00pm - 4:00pm rm 106: Early College / Tene Davis
1:30pm - 3:30pm 254:ECE 3602 CRN 15466 / Laura Meyers & Teri Holbrook
4:30pm - 7:00pm 100: EPRS 9571
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:BRFV 4490 21481
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252:CSD 7570 21507 / Brandt Culpepper
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250: EXC 7281 19506
7:15pm - 9:45pm 254:LT 9850 CRN 15239
29
9:00am - 11:30am 252:ECE 3021 10846 / John Kesner
9:00am - 11:30am 254:ECE 3021 17591 / John Kesner
1:00pm - 3:30pm 250: EDUC 2120
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252: ECE 3600
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: ECE 3255
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250: EDUC 2120
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7300 14112
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254:EDSS 7540 22277 / Chantee Earl
30
9:00am - 11:30am 250: ECE 3390 17053
9:30am - 10:45am 256:EDUC 3100 14986 / Omer Ari
9:30am - 4:00pm 100:Early college
1:00pm - 2:15pm 250: LT 4500 17461
1:00pm - 3:30pm 252:ECE 3255 12599 / Rhina Fernandes Williams
1:00pm - 3:30pm 256: 3600
2:00pm - 3:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm rm 254:Early College / Tene Davis
2:30pm - 4:15pm 250:Direct Focus Youth
4:00pm - 5:00pm 106: KH 3600
4:30pm - 7:00pm 250:ECE 7585 17152 / Laura Meyers
4:30pm - 7:00pm 252: EXC 7190 1266301
4:30pm - 7:00pm 254: CPS 8431
7:15pm - 9:45pm 250:ECE 7576 15076 / Laura Meyers
31
9:00am - 10:30am 106: KH 3600
11:00am - 12:30pm 106: KH 3600 10855
11:00am - 1:30pm 254: KH 3635 16840
1:00pm - 2:30pm 106: KH 3600
2:00pm - 4:00pm 100:Early college
2:00pm - 4:30pm 254: KH 4210 20375
3:00pm - 4:30pm 106: KH 3600
 
The ITC Calendar is provided as a service to our patrons to view the status of available rooms and resources.
You may make an online reservation request or call Reginald Brewer at 404-413-8441.

Intructional Technology Center - College of Education - Georgia State University